Retorno de Slots

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​En esta página puedes ver los retornos de cada uno de los juegos de slot durante los últimos meses:

 
2021 Octubre2021 Noviembre2021 DiciembreTotal
​MGAGames85,27%88,29%87,04%86,87%
 Abigail Ratchfords Treasure Quest89,76%80,44%98,85%89,53%
 Amarna Miller Cleopatra85,24%84,68%96,89%86,16%
 Andy Soucek95,07%81,97%93,55%92,28%
 Andy y Lucas82,78%85,25%91,63%87,98%
 Arabian89,91%79,03%90,63%85,76%
 Aramis Fuster61,14%34,48%54,48%54,72%
 Arevalo70,81%50,37%78,48%66,59%
 Asalto al banco53,58%118,70%79,16%84,03%
 B Jones in Session 75,18%78,28%75,36%
 Barragan y las joyas de la cacharreria84,59%62,58%105,35%83,55%
 Barragan y los tesoros perdidos del parque68,53%178,79%83,62%74,67%
 Beach75,91%82,76%78,27%78,96%
 Beach Bingo94,98%88,42%74,99%85,58%
 Bikers81,41%112,71%89,67%95,28%
 Bruja Fortuna83,91%92,38%117,35%98,23%
 Bucaneros88,82%92,91%66,20%83,92%
 Buffalo79,62%85,29%87,95%84,98%
 Cabaret41,87%100,98%117,24%107,64%
 Calaca Party87,97%84,33%87,66%87,11%
 Carnaval Bingo95,57%85,02%91,69%92,30%
 Castle91,15%73,80%132,80%97,15%
 Castle Slots1224,84%48,18%30,57%842,01%
 Caveman86,76%90,60%94,19%89,69%
 Celtic92,47%88,87%88,04%89,34%
 Champion90,36%82,24%80,81%85,68%
 Chiquito93,77%89,51%83,48%88,91%
 Chiquito 2 Condemor al Rescate87,57%83,60%84,61%86,14%
 Chiquito y el Tesoro de la Pradera86,14%92,44%90,45%90,41%
 Circus Bingo88,52%93,90%70,40%84,10%
 Citas59,82%49,90%73,33%61,24%
 Cleopatra109,87%86,02%101,41%99,01%
 Cocktails64,06%82,10%94,02%85,62%
 CSI Miami70,26%80,78%65,08%73,32%
 Cup Cakes54,12%90,85%73,51%76,10%
 Daniela Blume Golden Throne87,00%93,90%92,22%92,28%
 Detective60,92%104,90%109,99%94,63%
 Diamonds60,28%83,79%73,37%76,48%
 Dream 3 Team 80s 90s121,14%74,25%76,10%85,10%
 El Cartel65,67%122,66%76,69%102,07%
 El Dioni76,46%85,63%101,30%92,09%
 Fashion96,49%80,89%66,56%77,75%
 Fonsi Nieto Deluxe Racing Life  82,44%82,44%
 Furgo Hippy96,44%86,73%121,37%103,54%
 Galactica58,05%55,55%84,44%69,49%
 Gold Mermaid21,05%  21,05%
 Golden Lucky Cat89,68%83,48%87,81%87,55%
 HollyWood Bingo53,67%87,41%86,20%82,79%
 Ismael Beiro88,97%151,18%86,77%114,31%
 Jessica Weaver queen of the seas86,19%85,11%82,21%84,97%
 King Africa 132,97%84,82%88,42%
 La fortuna del lejano oeste71,31%93,53%80,82%84,97%
 La Mansion Encantada83,84%65,73%77,10%74,83%
 La Mascara de Oro65,67%62,27%76,66%68,93%
 La Mina de Oro PLUS82,27%95,91%82,31%86,61%
 Las Riquezas de El Dorado60,50%105,60%91,45%86,27%
 Leticia Sabater93,32%84,69%102,57%93,63%
 Los Tres Espadachines y El Tesoro Del Castillo109,06%43,17%23,98%64,23%
 Lucky Dragon18,50%39,80%69,83%66,05%
 Magician92,20%145,28%96,63%100,74%
 Manolo el del bombo59,92%78,76%68,20%68,83%
 Maria Lapiedra En Troya32,42%58,54%91,81%59,14%
 Mariachis94,27%132,44%88,80%110,35%
 Maya Bingo98,10%64,75%58,12%74,90%
  MIX66,04%73,60%76,87%73,13%
 Mina De Oro89,86%92,28%87,71%89,99%
 Mision Espacial75,20%90,66%94,04%86,92%
 Monsters107,51%88,02%91,04%92,44%
 MR Hacker71,76%5,01%53,40%49,22%
 Mr Magnifico66,92%90,52%83,19%81,50%
 Oro de Atenea84,94%61,18%39,94%59,52%
 Paulo Futre The Last Gladiator82,68%81,24%68,82%80,72%
 Pocholo 74,60%82,08%80,50%
 Popeye cazatesoros88,38%65,11%98,96%83,61%
 Reina Nilo83,25%90,06%65,10%80,72%
 Risitas en Gansters53,45%96,16%64,68%66,32%
 Robin86,12%79,55%109,19%93,01%
 Rock Live90,20%69,08%81,02%78,16%
 Roma93,28%71,69%97,82%88,34%
 Roma Bingo76,07%75,94%83,92%80,82%
 Salvame Naranja Limon84,14%70,11%118,75%83,72%
 Samantha Fox90,53%95,26%408,20%301,35%
 Sandro Rey88,79%95,43%84,70%87,11%
 Sea85,62%86,00%88,18%86,62%
 Sirenas de La Suerte85,85%97,91%79,53%87,59%
 Sunken City157,97%83,72%66,28%107,04%
 Super Detectives105,18%61,42%79,82%91,13%
 Sweet Home86,32%92,07%93,86%91,25%
 Taberna84,83%85,62%87,17%85,75%
 Tesoro Pirata94,15%92,38%97,55%95,00%
 Tesoro Pirata 500087,57%93,76%88,68%89,98%
 TOI Planet92,53%87,77%82,41%89,20%
 Vikingos Gold79,22%60,48%54,49%65,07%
 Vikings82,73%103,41%97,20%97,11%
 Volcano113,55%97,45%77,45%89,80%
 Wild Africa94,56%84,82%93,20%91,09%
 Yohanna Alonso Vikings Conquest88,36%82,63%85,18%86,52%
 Yola Berrocal Wild West94,39%83,86%93,36%91,98%
 Zeus80,41%83,77%86,89%83,41%
​MicroGames94,56%96,26%95,52%95,50%
 6 Tokens of Gold94,41%94,90%98,95%96,40%
 9 Masks of Fire104,54%95,27%86,79%95,17%
 9 Pots of Gold86,40%104,62%99,31%97,97%
 A Dark Matter59,04%97,64%95,78%84,44%
 Adventures of Doubloond Island86,09%106,89%97,15%94,97%
 African Quest96,63%92,44%100,61%97,41%
 Age of Conquest90,15%82,76%94,67%87,83%
 Agent Jane Blonde Returns84,17%102,57%103,12%84,78%
 Amazing Link Zeus95,54%98,78%96,41%97,39%
 Amber Sterlings Mystic Shrine107,27%98,49%91,17%98,41%
 Ancient Fortunes Zeus81,05%92,65%89,40%82,01%
 Anderthals89,22%87,42%82,38%86,69%
 Arctic Magic106,54%82,93%95,97%97,48%
 Arena of Gold86,37%117,74%86,53%102,03%
 Augustus102,75%76,53%97,27%94,72%
 Banana Odyssey92,87%92,98%96,12%93,74%
 Basketball Star93,30%87,41%83,97%86,95%
 Book Of Atem91,56%89,25%97,90%93,70%
 Book of Caain Silver86,12%98,00%106,25%99,79%
 Book of Oz95,49%96,40%94,26%95,38%
 Book of Oz Lock N Spin95,64%59,55%93,00%74,77%
 Boom Pirates151,93%107,76%85,51%101,51%
 Break Away Deluxe81,62%90,70%101,57%94,40%
 Break da Bank Again99,88%92,98%124,11%103,87%
 Break Da Bank Again Respin78,53%86,23%80,00%80,95%
 Burning Desire59,66%  59,66%
 Deco Diamonds105,07%73,47%107,84%103,12%
 Deco Diamonds Deluxe82,53%93,86%85,53%86,09%
 Diamond Empire126,75% 39,96%51,31%
 Double Lucky Line91,71%93,36%95,65%94,35%
 Dream Date66,83%67,05%86,85%70,54%
 Emerald Gold91,42%89,79%91,74%91,11%
 Festive Indulgence113,71%129,60%124,25%123,58%
 Fire Forge93,81%86,38%93,00%90,86%
 Football Star94,80%90,92%97,24%95,86%
 Forgotten Island92,26%95,62%82,68%92,22%
 Fortunium87,20%170,75%59,54%63,52%
 Game of Thrones 15Lines93,89%90,25%81,42%89,24%
 Game of Thrones 243 ways102,68%99,36%97,25%100,23%
 Gods Of Seas Tritons Fortune 88,19%91,22%90,25%
 Gold Collector88,63%92,93%96,37%92,91%
 Halloween20,89%  20,89%
 Hyper Strike92,09%87,99%92,44%90,73%
 Immortal Romance82,95%90,36%82,16%84,99%
 Ivory Citadel89,11%96,45%99,84%91,30%
 Joyful Joker Megaways83,75%80,13%101,37%88,61%
 Jungle Jim and the Lost Sphinx108,29%91,40%91,88%97,04%
 Lara Croft Temples and Tombs94,45%99,51%90,38%94,45%
 Lock A Luck39,42%72,14%75,55%65,59%
 Long Mu Fortunes49,02%69,23%45,98%51,10%
 Lucha Legends88,37%69,32%61,75%70,14%
 Lucky Riches Hyperspins71,64%80,62%93,50%82,72%
 Mermaids Millions95,91%157,13%70,36%96,54%
 North Storm60,78%95,33%157,30%117,82%
 Playboy Gold Jackpots100,00%82,78%104,63%96,53%
 Queen of the Crystal Rays100,91%81,53%89,09%92,22%
 Rabbit in the Hat91,71%93,23%77,53%90,82%
 Reel Splitter79,86%75,72%96,39%85,68%
 Reel Talent79,88%81,01%73,86%79,54%
 Relic Seekers44,16%45,90%16,77%36,91%
 Rising Royals85,53%100,85%94,63%96,73%
 Riviera Star100,62%93,87%77,90%90,39%
 Ruby Casino Queen90,42%67,08%111,82%91,60%
 Shamrock Holmes148,12%109,90%88,85%124,59%
 Showdown Saloon46,55%37,08% 44,06%
 Star Gods93,70%125,11%51,32%98,23%
 Stumpy McDoodles97,05%90,77%88,93%93,13%
 Temple of Medusa91,43%95,45%95,40%93,77%
 The Incredible Balloon Machine88,45%103,55%78,61%86,01%
 The Twisted Circus96,58%90,76%99,15%98,23%
 Thunderstruck II91,22%92,88%100,97%96,26%
 Thunderstruck Wild Lightning96,78%94,56%99,81%97,18%
 Tiki Mania103,07%95,27%92,94%96,71%
 Treasures of Lion City91,81%66,86%83,12%88,42%
 Tweethearts93,49%91,02%102,07%93,62%
 Wild Catch78,11%93,08%94,36%91,67%
 Zombie Hoard97,13%80,15%78,21%84,58%
​NetEnt95,28%96,53%96,69%96,16%
Aloha Christmas86,34%125,84%99,93%89,97%
Aloha Christmas Touch92,20%97,52%88,41%90,29%
Aloha Cluster Pays90,58%79,21%77,40%82,65%
Aloha Cluster Pays Touch96,51%95,88%94,29%95,67%
Arcane Reel Chaos118,88%71,93%52,50%87,60%
Arcane Reel Chaos Touch149,93%65,91%69,71%84,25%
Archangels Salvation43,89%65,51%231,34%63,17%
Archangels Salvation Touch97,82%65,11%61,32%91,64%
Asgardian Stones89,38%113,23%55,67%96,38%
Asgardian Stones Touch93,22%92,17%85,63%90,16%
Berryburst 73,08%122,27%121,07%
Berryburst Touch94,93%92,17%87,77%93,48%
Blood Suckers84,22%103,11%94,13%89,24%
Blood Suckers II97,10%68,61%99,56%98,78%
Blood Suckers II Touch98,22%91,62%93,68%93,21%
Butterfly Staxx80,23%66,85%103,13%82,97%
Butterfly Staxx Touch98,54%93,62%113,54%107,67%
Cash Noire90,54%96,52%91,62%93,19%
Cash Noire Touch102,71%123,20%80,99%104,52%
Cash O Matic58,49%196,39%181,96%156,89%
Cash o Matic Touch82,64%46,36%96,63%64,38%
Codex of Fortune84,56%103,68%100,46%97,85%
Codex of Fortune Touch86,77%85,22%93,04%88,44%
Coins of Egy97,05% 153,29%97,84%
Coins of Egy Touch90,70%99,10%91,16%93,01%
Conan Video Slot54,04%43,53%0,80%33,18%
Conan Video Slot Touch61,68%83,81%97,56%84,73%
Dark King Forbidden Riches81,17%86,34%87,25%82,78%
Dark King Forbidden Riches Touch76,42%102,33%88,83%90,22%
Dazzle Me109,65%90,71%95,22%94,82%
Dazzle Me Megaways78,42%51,88%59,77%66,57%
Dazzle Me Megaways Touch90,21%62,49%93,65%87,74%
Dazzle Me Touch95,97%92,98%94,06%94,05%
Dead or Alive94,33%94,19%79,44%90,17%
Dead or Alive 274,38%114,15%123,56%102,30%
Dead or Alive 2 Touch101,30%65,74%73,44%77,72%
Dead or Alive Touch87,86%95,50%94,89%93,78%
Disco Danny89,02%62,81% 86,05%
Disco Danny Touch92,44%99,35%96,81%97,84%
Divine Fortune Megaways89,58%173,15%88,78%102,02%
Divine Fortune MegaWays Touch102,20%92,44%93,39%96,66%
Double Stacks264,41% 122,47%124,37%
Double Stacks Touch80,12%144,03%96,63%128,11%
Dracula93,19%104,89%72,01%90,35%
Dracula Touch91,90%98,28%94,95%95,28%
Drive Multiplier Mayhem186,07%105,38%187,40%126,47%
Drive Multiplier Mayhem Touch85,24%81,60%103,48%89,33%
Druids Dream26,26%227,91% 68,07%
Druids Dream Touch33,58%107,58%71,73%77,56%
EggOMatic120,13%88,04%184,22%129,65%
EggOMatic Touch102,09%89,54%101,00%99,37%
Elements The Awakening98,62%77,20%64,66%90,55%
Elements The Awakening Touch85,16%95,58%89,28%90,00%
Excalibur85,51%60,44%12,22%73,73%
Excalibur Touch123,65%111,02%89,61%98,57%
Fairytale Legends Hansel and Gretel84,62%76,70%101,07%88,33%
Fairytale Legends Hansel and Gretel Touch76,81%96,37%91,26%86,08%
Fairytale Legends Mirror Mirror92,51%105,16%132,81%97,36%
Fairytale Legends Mirror Mirror Touch112,21%85,44%97,14%98,73%
FairyTale Legends Red Riding Hood102,36%97,60%243,75%100,83%
FairyTale Legends Red Riding Hood Touch92,89%76,86%103,48%92,38%
Finn and the Swirly Spin87,70%100,93%96,30%95,03%
Finn and the Swirly Spin Touch96,86%94,94%97,36%96,63%
Finns Golden Tavern85,97%86,96%89,05%87,42%
Finns Golden Tavern Touch87,86%102,07%91,81%93,28%
Flowers41,10%43,06%258,10%114,16%
Flowers Touch87,77%120,38%86,68%102,76%
Football Champions Cup153,39%132,13%120,52%127,51%
Football Champions Cup Touch92,31%102,38%100,81%98,00%
Fortune Rangers94,35% 32,00%91,74%
Fortune Rangers Touch73,78%160,00%142,00%120,25%
Fruit Shop88,55%92,15%91,51%90,10%
Fruit Shop Christmas Edition  90,04%90,04%
Fruit Shop Christmas Edition Touch  95,08%95,08%
Fruit Shop MegaWays97,26%93,80%81,62%95,85%
Fruit Shop MegaWays Touch100,13%95,40%94,73%97,26%
Fruit Spin51,69%33,69%133,50%85,24%
Fruit Spin Touch96,80%94,75%96,57%96,25%
Fruitshop Touch94,55%93,26%109,78%103,18%
Ghost Pirates56,25%61,22%68,36%64,75%
Ghost Pirates Touch95,53%121,60%90,36%102,41%
Gods Of Gold InfiniReels71,64%36,42%42,99%48,86%
Gods Of Gold InfiniReels Touch57,61%34,00%64,39%60,41%
Gonzos Gold111,27%67,13%90,34%103,18%
Gonzos Gold Touch92,13%84,96%91,87%90,24%
Gonzos Quest93,36%101,42%93,36%94,58%
Gonzos Quest Touch91,69%94,60%91,60%92,35%
Gordon Ramsay Hells Kitchen76,78%66,05%94,80%78,72%
Gordon Ramsay Hells Kitchen Touch91,20%86,40%87,69%89,39%
Gorilla Kingdom130,08%82,72%92,38%114,12%
Gorilla Kingdom Touch97,54%93,41%94,37%95,22%
Guns N Roses89,14%83,26%85,15%85,90%
Guns N Roses Touch94,99%101,95%99,86%98,97%
Halloween Jack89,96%96,57%83,50%90,93%
Halloween Jack Touch90,15%84,89%94,95%89,61%
Hotline78,40%105,98%50,29%87,38%
Hotline 272,90%81,51%54,19%59,45%
Hotline 2 Touch83,88%103,16%94,40%97,85%
Hotline Touch99,30%75,96%86,12%86,25%
Irish Pot Luck93,20%102,28%94,09%96,78%
Irish Pot Luck Touch100,32%93,27%88,20%92,86%
Jack and Beans Talk92,17%94,12%106,76%97,92%
Jack and Beans Talk Touch92,25%93,52%94,64%93,29%
Jack Hammer91,44%91,32%104,40%98,81%
Jack Hammer Touch95,78%89,39%95,82%94,61%
Jimi Hendrix Online Slot481,68%42,75%114,93%121,76%
Jimi Hendrix Online Slot Touch94,78%80,68%103,61%100,94%
Jingle Spin  89,89%89,89%
Jingle Spin Touch  89,35%89,35%
Joker Pro90,69%82,81%83,76%83,84%
Joker Pro Touch108,66%86,34%142,04%123,95%
Jumanji92,34%106,89%98,60%101,06%
Jumanji Touch96,58%95,40%96,69%96,28%
Jungle Spirit Call of the Wild91,86%98,70%80,86%90,22%
Jungle Spirit Call of the Wild Touch91,78%91,69%97,78%95,07%
King of Slots100,53%66,54%117,17%94,95%
King of Slots Touch91,58%93,69%90,92%91,95%
Koi Princess77,79%86,45%92,50%83,88%
Koi Princess Touch90,56%98,98%102,78%99,06%
Lights Touch90,15%105,04%101,77%98,59%
Lost Relics91,81%91,31%96,73%95,26%
Lost Relics Touch106,47%62,22%119,28%106,78%
Motor Head Video Slot123,90%108,44%155,96%114,08%
Motor Head Video Slot Touch110,63%95,70%94,99%102,96%
Mythic Maiden95,11%71,68%58,65%80,35%
Mythic Maiden Touch94,78%95,27%99,93%97,39%
Narcos80,83%121,57%78,06%107,66%
Narcos Touch95,36%92,24%97,74%95,37%
Neon Staxx106,34%58,71%177,92%106,28%
Neon Staxx Touch84,71%91,98%85,62%86,77%
Oceans Treasure26,85%90,19%48,62%65,14%
Oceans Treasure Touch71,51%73,79%99,08%83,79%
Ozzy Osbourne Video Slot68,68%26,89%207,64%54,94%
Ozzy Osbourne Video Slot Touch80,18%90,58%89,03%87,21%
Parthenon Quest for Immortality72,74%105,64%91,71%84,03%
Parthenon Quest for Immortality Touch86,82%100,38%100,19%96,10%
Piggy Riches103,71%55,44%169,55%110,82%
Piggy Riches Touch92,67%84,91%79,46%85,25%
Pyramid Quest for Immortality98,81%92,07%81,27%92,64%
Pyramid Quest for Immortality Touch95,52%97,23%100,50%98,65%
Rage of the Seas95,39%78,92%92,60%86,11%
Rage of the Seas Touch120,42%94,38%99,11%113,14%
Reef Raider74,23%76,11%70,62%73,80%
Reef Raider Touch88,90%99,64%80,70%89,43%
Reel Rush106,00%90,52%113,20%105,09%
Reel Rush 2245,00%158,24%82,66%109,04%
Reel Rush 2 Touch86,63%71,27%86,21%82,82%
Reel Rush Touch92,03%99,14%93,62%96,05%
Riches of Midgard Land and Expand61,31%123,57%85,65%89,80%
Riches of Midgard Land and Expand Touch89,93%29,48%93,03%87,75%
Rise of Maya105,46%49,04%77,70%88,37%
Rise of Maya Touch75,08%64,90%127,71%103,59%
Robin Hood Shifting Riches139,80%104,08%137,99%126,41%
Robin Hood Shifting Riches Touch77,13%67,30%107,85%100,27%
Rome The Golden Age 81,14%56,96%72,32%
Rome The Golden Age Touch52,08%81,35%73,02%78,56%
Santa vs Rudolf64,55%115,78%107,44%101,02%
Santa vs Rudolf Touch56,10%109,60%100,39%100,89%
Scruffy Duck78,76%96,60%412,58%85,03%
Scruffy Duck Touch88,94%100,93%92,01%91,80%
Secret of the Stones56,10%72,78%18,27%50,53%
Secret of the Stones Touch89,46%91,33%80,55%85,27%
Secrets of Atlantis211,84%59,71%36,01%90,72%
Secrets Of Atlantis Touch97,46%101,77%88,26%98,01%
Secrets of Christmas50,25%95,71%130,19%118,56%
Secrets of Christmas Touch95,60%101,29%90,43%94,25%
Serengeti Kings97,76%80,80%68,82%87,15%
Serengeti Kings Touch97,30%120,91%87,19%93,10%
Space Wars80,76%26,25%130,14%95,03%
Space Wars Touch99,32%100,05%93,84%97,75%
Spinnata Grande86,80%87,94%77,22%82,75%
Spinnata Grande Touch96,87%87,30%102,79%95,06%
Spinsane64,95%105,34%55,77%67,88%
Spinsane Touch94,08%105,85%103,51%103,36%
Starburst95,26%86,80%102,25%98,32%
Starburst Touch92,16%93,45%93,70%93,23%
Starburst XXXStreme97,01%99,01%84,69%96,50%
Starburst XXXStreme Touch98,08%99,24%97,92%98,18%
Steam Tower106,95%89,20%85,81%100,05%
Steam Tower Touch96,39%94,40%93,76%94,82%
Stickers Touch72,21%74,92%107,50%106,94%
Street Fighter II51,42%90,18%124,01%95,52%
Street Fighter II Touch66,86%62,63%134,16%76,08%
Strolling Staxx Cubic Fruits78,01%75,26%42,86%75,70%
Strolling Staxx Cubic Fruits Touch138,50%88,27%87,75%128,82%
Super Striker 100,95%107,00%104,39%
Super Striker Touch87,27%82,03%90,78%88,44%
Sweety Honey Fruity95,55%100,48%57,10%95,08%
Sweety Honey Fruity Touch97,18%87,34%89,19%91,97%
Temple of Nudges125,84%40,32%132,08%53,40%
Temple of Nudges touch95,88%98,96%100,82%98,41%
The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays181,12%77,02%75,30%110,24%
The Legend of Shangri La Cluster Pays Touch93,70%116,44%104,56%105,38%
The Wish Master Touch47,79%42,81%355,90%97,01%
The Wolfs Bane121,56%108,75%116,08%116,45%
The Wolfs Bane Touch87,58%91,03%95,14%91,97%
Trollpot 500059,88%157,14%111,16%99,09%
Trollpot 5000 Touch80,33%107,08%76,50%85,30%
Turn Your Fortune93,89%91,77%103,62%95,19%
Turn Your Fortune Touch84,66%88,83%104,67%95,15%
Twin Happiness34,57% 180,39%124,82%
Twin Happiness Touch46,72%25,82%122,79%99,21%
Twin Spin54,66%91,28%84,30%82,85%
Twin Spin Megaways118,62%72,48%94,31%97,17%
Twin Spin MegaWays Touch89,56%97,50%95,87%93,93%
Twin Spin Touch102,53%92,26%98,53%99,86%
Vegas Night Life120,21%98,51%86,50%101,07%
Vegas Night Life Touch74,73%69,83%80,48%74,22%
Victorious115,62%  115,62%
Victorious Touch98,88%50,89%113,49%96,39%
Vikings59,91%58,00%134,39%71,84%
Vikings Touch102,96%94,39%83,41%90,00%
Wild Bazaar84,63%26,52%95,99%84,50%
Wild Bazaar Touch97,80%129,17%97,97%98,90%
Wild Turkey110,34% 14,38%100,69%
Wild Turkey Touch101,30%68,30%70,16%76,23%
Wild Water52,82%63,96%83,42%62,82%
Wild Wild West The Great Train Heist89,36%97,92%91,77%90,00%
Wild Wild West The Great Train Heist Touch97,38%97,74%95,88%96,90%
Wild Worlds93,64%87,59%97,98%92,72%
Wild Worlds Touch96,38%85,01%89,48%93,13%
Wilderland28,64%42,32% 35,73%
Wilderland Touch110,91%82,90%96,30%97,45%
Willys Hot Chillies187,51%106,72%111,62%120,13%
Willys Hot Chillies Touch94,62%99,11%85,81%95,12%
Wolf Cub204,17%15,00% 118,18%
Wolf Cub Touch90,62%71,74%94,02%87,42%
​PlayTechSlots97,83%96,85%96,06%96,92%
 McCoy Sporting Legends 101,03%109,35%106,64%
 5 Ages of Gold70,69%94,18%87,48%85,26%
 Absolutely Mammoth92,76%84,29%81,86%90,06%
 Age of Egy97,40%94,89%94,86%95,75%
 Age of the Gods95,71%94,69%92,74%94,41%
 Age of the Gods Apollo Power108,25%96,04%104,59%104,54%
 Age of the Gods Book of Oracle103,96%98,79%107,20%103,40%
 Age of the Gods Epic Troy90,30%93,63%104,76%94,84%
 Age of the Gods Fate Sisters113,52%93,36%83,55%107,40%
 Age of the Gods Furious Four99,26%105,67%99,73%101,05%
 Age of the Gods Glorious Griffin98,66%89,45%94,00%95,56%
 Age of the Gods God of Storms95,34%96,18%96,66%96,17%
 Age of the Gods Goddess of Wisdom96,79%91,87%91,90%93,79%
 Age of the Gods Medusa and Monsters100,40%102,41%100,10%100,95%
 Age Of The Gods Mighty Midas95,84%108,03%88,72%98,08%
 Age of the Gods Norse Book of Dwarves90,16%97,91%80,79%87,05%
 Age of the Gods Norse Gods and Giants101,34%112,74%65,59%90,02%
 Age of the Gods Norse King of Asgard93,13%75,90%95,94%87,67%
 Age of the Gods Norse Norse Legends96,28%95,81%87,38%94,18%
 Age of the Gods Norse Ways of Thunder97,30%96,27%74,19%89,70%
 Age of the Gods Prince of Olympus83,87%83,84%90,50%85,77%
 Age of the Gods Ruler of the Dead101,55%96,25%93,42%96,72%
 Age of the Gods Ruler of the Seas93,83%106,72%107,82%101,08%
 Age of the Gods Ruler of the 87,80%93,56%87,83%89,99%
 Age of the Gods Rulers of Olympus102,34%100,33%97,17%100,72%
 Age of the Gods Wonder Warriors94,62%91,04%88,03%91,90%
 Anaconda Wild II73,27%92,34%97,55%92,62%
 AOG King of Olympus94,83%91,83%94,11%93,90%
 AP McCoy Sporting Legends95,30%94,17%90,33%94,57%
 Astro Babes114,13%94,02%99,98%99,25%
 Atlantis Cash Collect95,98%103,27%101,44%98,73%
 Bai Shi119,86%92,49%80,85%96,05%
 Batman and Mr Freeze Fortune68,29%100,79% 82,50%
 Batman and the Penguin Prize71,39%109,72% 88,98%
 Batman and the Riddler Riches108,43%85,97% 101,08%
 Batman Begins84,15%99,58% 91,23%
 Batman v Superman Dawn of Justice95,17%96,51% 95,85%
 Bee Frenzy56,54%178,75%110,47%99,99%
 Berry Berry Bonanza88,93%94,05%102,43%97,56%
 Better Wilds96,99%94,54%94,78%95,92%
 Big Shots79,53%189,41%68,01%86,96%
 Blazing Bells98,74%104,24%90,42%99,50%
 Blue Wizard95,89%101,82%95,40%97,88%
 Bombs78,45%45,72%81,22%74,45%
 Bonus Train Bandits65,56%87,89%85,32%82,20%
 Book of Kings Powerplay96,53%101,40%96,54%97,64%
 Bounty of the Beanstalk94,40%90,93%111,78%99,82%
 Breakout Bob95,53%88,14%89,35%91,23%
 Buccaneer Blast100,61%67,77%80,98%78,22%
 Buckle Up81,61%89,68%91,35%89,32%
 Buffalo Blitz97,11%97,48%94,88%96,52%
 Buffalo Blitz II95,62%88,51%100,37%94,27%
 Call Of The Valkyries86,15%82,99%110,58%95,92%
 Caains Treasure97,51%92,23%100,58%98,15%
 Cascading Cave79,49%237,37%45,86%92,36%
 Casino Charms75,08%112,99%117,18%109,30%
 Cat in Vegas79,78%93,71%85,73%84,49%
 Chili Eruion Thundershots99,10%86,21%98,80%97,23%
 Cops N Bandits88,67%94,44%86,14%89,14%
 Curse of Anubis88,10%80,93%92,31%87,94%
 Da Vincis Vault70,83%100,60%80,91%90,49%
 Dragon Champions89,11%83,12%97,49%90,53%
 Dragon Spark86,97%76,01%140,10%103,31%
 Egyian Emeralds84,15%93,61%90,92%88,40%
 Eliminators64,37%94,23%92,70%86,13%
 Epic Ape100,08%95,56%94,81%97,32%
 Epic Ape II92,35%94,66%92,79%93,16%
 Eternal Lady94,60%97,98%94,70%95,73%
 Fairest of them All52,59%68,64%82,49%68,66%
 Fiesta De La Memoria91,41%74,88%69,05%89,90%
 Fire Blaze Adventure Trail104,41%90,37%94,48%96,82%
 Fire Blaze Golden Amazing Factory95,62%98,18%104,09%101,08%
 Fire Blaze Golden Buccaneer Bells95,59%79,03%94,49%90,83%
 Fire Blaze Golden Macaque101,16%100,06%98,00%99,87%
 Fire Blaze Golden Tundra Wolf99,56%97,26%98,66%98,83%
 Fire Blaze Jinns Moon92,10%94,35%97,15%94,61%
 Fire Blaze Pearls Pearls Pearls95,89%85,57%91,98%92,43%
 Fire Blaze Tsai Shens Gift93,16%91,50%93,92%92,99%
 Flaming Bars94,64%101,66%94,49%96,47%
 Football Rules102,96%94,67%83,35%95,04%
 Forest Prince74,85%56,08%104,31%95,30%
 Frankie Dettori Magic 790,06%90,57%94,23%91,68%
 Frogs Gift112,10%98,22%109,37%106,90%
 Fruit Mania98,17%87,85%93,01%92,40%
 Full Moon Fortune91,13%109,49%119,03%111,20%
 Full Moon White Panda98,77%110,26%94,21%103,69%
 Full Moon Wild Track83,63%91,08%92,65%90,85%
 Gem Heat89,20%96,91%99,89%96,70%
 Gem Splash Kings Court96,56%96,12%99,14%97,67%
 GemBurst82,17%92,73%94,57%92,72%
 Giant Grizzly60,08%94,78%112,82%100,42%
 Gladiator Jackpot92,79%81,06%83,28%86,66%
 Gladiator Road to Rome94,76%95,71%101,19%97,01%
 Glorious Guardians110,04%103,93%83,47%100,56%
 Gold Pile Toltec Treasure75,10%85,35%91,29%83,80%
 Grease97,69%66,70%88,69%86,48%
 Great Blue97,65%103,04%113,04%104,52%
 Great Blue Jackpot92,11%93,54%89,54%91,75%
 Green Lantern85,71%89,77% 86,54%
 Hainan Ice85,41%93,50%80,26%85,32%
 Halloween Fortune101,22%93,72%97,33%97,40%
 Heart of the Jungle96,79%  96,79%
 Hot Gems Xtreme87,46%77,04%94,11%88,59%
 Irish Luck81,98%173,06%80,73%85,24%
 Jackpot Bells95,74%92,85%91,88%93,48%
 Jackpot Giant93,40%95,10%92,53%93,57%
 Jane Jones Book of Kings 288,79%101,20%104,53%98,55%
 Joker Hot Reels88,28%92,98%93,05%92,24%
 Juego De La Oca95,17%89,84%92,43%92,59%
 Jungle Giants106,11%100,53%86,61%100,74%
 Jurassic Island 278,50%109,89%80,32%84,62%
 Justice League86,65%99,60% 92,27%
 Justice League Comic48,49%261,73% 222,22%
 Khonsu God of Moon Mega Fire Blaze96,96%97,20%93,92%95,78%
 Kingdoms Rise Caains Treasure84,95%95,42%95,68%93,18%
 Kingdoms Rise Chasm of Fear92,89%81,17%98,76%91,04%
 Kingdoms Rise Forbidden Forest101,84%94,49%83,10%94,72%
 Kingdoms Rise Guardians of the Abyss90,03%102,16%93,60%93,48%
 Kingdoms Rise Legend of Elvenstone90,22%97,92%103,77%96,94%
 Kingdoms Rise Legion Uprising76,44%86,80%90,05%85,13%
 Kingdoms Rise Reign of Ice83,36%95,06%95,84%94,28%
 Kingdoms Rise Sands of Fury94,85%87,35%102,18%94,67%
 Kingdoms Rise Scorching Clouds95,96%110,03%94,79%99,63%
 Kingdoms Rise Shadow Queen103,56%99,80%102,65%102,16%
 Land of Gold94,66%94,55%97,92%95,79%
 legacy of the Tiger93,81%96,58%96,15%95,61%
 Legacy of the Wild94,60%96,94%91,12%93,96%
 Legacy of the Wild 2149,49%127,10%107,75%111,15%
 Legend Of Hydra87,01%89,00%84,35%86,24%
 Legend of the Jaguar67,51%95,60%91,19%86,88%
 Leprechauns Luck76,08%75,23%90,26%83,30%
 Lovefool89,12%103,27%87,83%91,33%
 Lucky Emeralds69,66%61,29%89,15%73,77%
 Lucky U78,71%71,34%154,28%99,50%
 Man of Steel96,58%88,27% 92,18%
 Mayan Blocks96,70%87,91%112,85%102,78%
 Midnight Wilds97,97%109,97%76,12%86,77%
 Murder Mystery74,64%85,37%94,90%83,24%
 New Years Bonanza88,21%113,85%73,81%90,69%
 Oceanus Rising88,12%105,32%84,87%91,08%
 Panther Pays99,52%94,72%98,31%98,08%
 Pantry Plunder88,28%77,34%117,74%101,53%
 Pharaohs Daughter92,94%98,79%100,40%97,82%
 Pharaohs Treasure Deluxe88,29%99,37%105,10%100,06%
 Pixel Samurai93,49%95,24%91,23%93,29%
 Pumpkin Bonanza98,09%75,33%112,13%96,09%
 Pyramid Valley Power Zones100,30%79,90%86,20%88,06%
 Raiders of the Hidden Realm50,47%40,44%98,80%66,31%
 Red Wizard Fire Blaze107,61%93,81%92,35%100,80%
 Retro Rush40,49%102,87%83,21%75,62%
 Rhino Blitz96,96%104,12%78,53%92,66%
 Ronnie O Sullivan SPORTING LEGENDS88,73%96,79%86,11%90,07%
 Royal ReSpin Deluxe95,34%106,27%87,73%96,94%
 Safari Heat33,87%  33,87%
 Sahara Riches Cash Collect91,76%102,56%93,56%96,23%
 Santas Surprise91,08%97,95%91,06%92,45%
 Satsumos Revenge133,62%57,17%82,02%100,32%
 Savage Jungle123,80%372,35%294,96%164,69%
 Secrets of the Amazon97,36%88,18%116,95%104,68%
 Selfie Elfie51,15%128,18%110,86%90,88%
 Shields of Rome253,55%144,79%157,77%170,93%
 Silver Bullet89,97%94,66%105,69%99,13%
  Queen97,66%95,31%95,41%95,96%
 Sorcerers Guild of Magic88,33%91,25%89,97%89,31%
 Space Digger77,37%87,67%118,59%115,28%
 Spy Rise133,61%73,11%114,52%112,80%
 Stallion Strike78,51%190,09%87,45%99,38%
 Starmada Exiles69,11%129,10%71,55%87,29%
 Stars Ablaze104,29%77,01%91,09%92,09%
 Streak of Luck100,50%88,53%92,35%92,94%
 Suicide Squad188,60%139,13% 167,94%
 The Dark Knight Rises90,58%74,03% 89,80%
 The Flash85,34%37,61% 72,32%
 The Great Reveal125,56%99,07%70,87%108,03%
 The Matrix120,20%102,18%85,63%100,86%
 The Mummy Book Of Amun Ra98,50%95,84%101,03%98,01%
 The Perfect Heist32,63%69,56%59,69%61,92%
 The Winnings of Oz102,03%66,20%76,77%81,24%
 Tiger Claw80,39%83,39%80,84%81,58%
 Tiger Stacks90,18%110,36%107,31%105,72%
 Tiger Turtle Dragon Phoenix77,97%111,49%107,81%91,57%
 Tip Top Totems126,47%106,32%174,64%116,13%
 Top Trumps Football Stars Sporting Legends86,89%87,03%105,33%92,13%
 Torrente92,43%93,15%92,11%92,52%
 Torrente Again85,12%92,88%80,14%84,93%
 Treasures of the Lamps107,80%91,59%89,10%91,90%
 Vacation Station Deluxe103,85%89,01%104,81%101,05%
 Vampire Princess of Darkness94,81%102,00%93,65%94,60%
 Vikings Empire Treasures96,60%88,76%96,22%94,72%
 White King76,13%97,34%79,09%85,98%
 White King II87,66%85,85%84,66%86,44%
 Wild Crusade Empire Treasures89,48%109,47%89,12%95,28%
 Wild Lava112,06%117,73%98,41%103,78%
 Wild Linx91,76%95,72%92,57%92,96%
 Wild West Wilds111,96%99,59%109,31%105,21%
 Wolves Wolves Wolves82,23%68,81%125,11%90,95%
 Wonder Woman85,73%74,04% 82,58%
​PlayTechTable97,12%97,89%97,26%97,41%
 Buster Blackjack99,02%98,08%99,19%98,91%
 Cashback Blackjack97,31%98,76%96,67%97,66%
 European Football Roulette95,87%97,02%98,17%97,17%
 European Roulette100,13%100,40%86,75%98,43%
 Live Casiopea Francesa Ruleta98,83%96,05%99,20%98,26%
 Live Casiopea Ruleta96,68%98,69%95,84%97,12%
 Live Quantum Ruleta96,47%96,29%96,08%96,27%
 Live Quantum Ruleta Automatica91,32%96,32%98,81%95,83%
 Live Ruleta Coderista97,36%98,87%99,09%98,53%
 Live Ruleta Express97,12%97,62%96,53%97,05%
 Live Slingshot Ruleta94,47%97,22%99,82%97,24%
 Lucky Lucky Blackjack97,71%97,62%98,99%97,97%
 Mobile Blackjack97,56%95,99%99,75%97,57%
 Perfect Blackjack Multihand 596,80%94,85%96,93%96,03%
 Premium American Roulette86,48%92,48%93,62%92,12%
 Premium Blackjack97,35%97,95%96,56%97,23%
 Premium European Roulette97,64%97,50%98,19%97,81%
 Premium French Roulette99,90%95,82%96,11%98,22%
​Skywind94,15%96,03%95,79%95,27%
 Alive Megaways98,81%85,01%91,45%92,44%
 Aztec Respin174,68%77,83%68,12%141,05%
 Big Buffalo75,86%75,01%69,51%74,30%
 Big Buffalo Megaways92,40%99,30%93,30%93,78%
 Bonus Digger78,52%98,40%82,27%86,85%
 Book Of Gems Megaway83,50%99,15%92,41%89,06%
 Boomerang Edge86,77%87,92%108,84%92,62%
 Caain Boom74,98%108,29%94,47%93,46%
 Cheshire Wild108,86%113,23%135,15%121,89%
 Chilli Festival65,75%80,54%134,79%96,85%
 CSI Crime Scene Investigation66,62%73,53%58,45%69,32%
 Dolphin Delight115,42%91,99%90,25%98,95%
 Double Chilli84,85%107,75%73,78%84,85%
 El Paso Gold84,38%88,28%95,36%87,74%
 Explosion108,55%98,36%89,76%99,62%
 Four Femme Fatales77,81%57,91%95,95%74,89%
 Full Moon Madness90,56%107,01%94,98%98,43%
 Gem Queen88,30%91,21%96,49%92,41%
 Genghis The Great94,22%98,83%95,69%95,83%
 Jaguar Gold98,23%93,83%92,55%95,11%
 Joker Goes Wild70,11%88,98%74,27%77,23%
 Jokers Luck92,55%106,20%118,30%102,65%
 Juicy Stacks80,46%64,92%66,83%76,88%
 La Casa De Papel Clasico94,63%97,59%95,05%95,30%
 La Casa de Papel Deluxe98,57%98,34%103,39%100,74%
 Lothar Matthäus Be a Winner89,41%89,87%100,38%91,47%
 Lucky Changer75,94%85,01%69,99%76,75%
 Lucky Fisherman94,99%100,65%93,50%95,79%
 Maya Millions77,36%103,78%87,05%90,13%
 Olympic Cash87,28%117,43%100,89%100,55%
 Pirate on the Edge89,63%79,72%66,51%83,26%
 Queen of Wands110,80%90,79%111,35%105,78%
 Rain Ball95,39%91,96%93,90%93,98%
 Rambo65,75%  65,75%
 Resident Evil 6124,63%53,81%138,70%118,63%
 Respin Mania68,55%88,91%103,38%87,22%
 Sea of Pearls122,12%134,01%73,09%120,18%
 Star Trek130,82%77,23%344,57%151,34%
 Sticky Sevens Megaways87,31%106,51%82,04%91,11%
 Suerte de la Oca92,96%93,23%90,23%91,95%
 Super Lion92,59%89,20%100,19%94,96%
 Wicked Dice 106,02%87,07%88,48%
 Wild Five83,62%67,99%87,51%75,36%
 Wild Ride85,87%106,54%93,68%92,50%
 Wild Wild Cash 93,45%90,57%90,86%
 Witching Winning 75,84%98,00%97,43%
​Total96,61%97,20%96,61%96,80%​